# Meno Škola Kat. Σ2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P1 :( Σ3
1
1 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 7 111 10 5 10 10 10 2 7 163
0
1 Matej Cisko GAMČA 7 112 10 10 7 10 10 4 163
2
3 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 7 107 10 10 2 10 10 10 5 162
5
4 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 8 104 10 10 10 10 10 7 161
1
4 Sára Borská SŠ Novohradská 5 109 10 10 10 9 10 3 161
1
6 Jakub Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 9 105 10 10 10 10 8 6 159
1
6 Lukáš Šuster GAMČA 9 107 10 10 10 10 9 3 159
1
8 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 6 104 10 10 10 10 10 3 157
4
8 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 7 108 10 10 9 10 10 157
3
8 Martin Domány SŠ sv. Františka, BA 5 103 10 10 10 10 10 4 157
4
11 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA 5 105 10 10 10 10 10 155
2
12 Tamarka Krivošíková SŠ Novohradská 6 96 9 10 10 10 10 145
0
12 Teo Gertler GAMČA 7 99 10 10 10 10 2 5 1 145
1
14 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 6 95 9 10 10 9 10 143
2
15 Timotej Bezák ŠpMNDaG 9 91 10 10 5 10 9 7 142
0
16 Andrej Derka GAMČA 6 93 8 10 10 10 10 141
3
16 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 7 98 10 10 1 10 10 2 141
7
16 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 8 87 10 10 10 10 10 4 141
2
19 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 8 89 10 7 10 10 10 4 140
1
20 Marián Žiak GAMČA 6 89 6 10 10 10 10 135
2
21 Alan Stašík ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 5 90 10 10 7 7 10 134
5
22 Lucia Tóthová GAMČA 6 91 9 10 8 10 5 133
6
23 Eva Pálková GAMČA 8 83 10 10 10 10 6 129
0
23 Martin Vaško GAMČA 9 87 10 10 10 6 6 129
1
25 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 7 84 10 10 3 10 10 127
3
26 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 6 83 4 1 8 7 8 10 6 126
4
27 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 8 79 10 10 10 10 1 4 124
2
28 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 8 84 10 10 10 3 2 3 122
3
29 Tomáš Kováč GAMČA 9 84 10 10 10 5 1 1 121
11
30 Jakub Imrišek ZŠ Lamač 6 90 4 10 6 10 120
7
30 Philip Ivan Levrinc ŠpMNDaG 7 87 8 10 10 5 120
0
32 Matus Fulop GAMČA 7 78 10 10 9 10 117
2
33 Juraj Strizko GAMČA 7 75 10 9 1 10 10 2 116
3
34 Timotej Manczal GAMČA 7 74 10 9 10 10 2 115
5
34 Šimon Sater GAMČA 6 73 8 10 8 6 8 2 115
3
36 martin szollos GAMČA 9 73 7 10 8 9 2 109
5
37 Ľuboš Šesták ZŠ+MŠ Vývojová, BA 6 78 3 10 9 6 2 108
5
38 Michal Vargic GAMČA 6 67 10 10 10 10 107
4
39 Maximilian Piussi GAMČA 6 75 6 3 9 1 10 104
3
40 Jana Ružičková SŠ Novohradská 6 74 8 10 10 1 0 103
0
41 Radoslav Košuth GAMČA 6 72 1 10 8 10 101
4
42 Alexander Vaňko GAMČA 7 60 10 10 10 10 100
1
43 Tereza Bartáková ŠpMNDaG 5 68 10 4 3 8 3 96
14
44 Michael Sulo ŠpMNDaG 5 42 10 8 10 10 10 90
11
45 Leo Lörinc SZŠ Bajkalská, BA 6 77 10 87
1
45 Sofia Medlenová ŠpMNDaG 5 62 0 5 3 0 10 5 2 87
0
45 Tamara Brecikova GAMČA 6 61 3 8 10 1 4 87
0
48 jakub bugala ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 7 53 9 10 2 0 10 0 84
1
49 Pavol Rybár ZŠ+MŠ Komenského, BA 5 52 10 9 8 3 82
3
50 Jana Oswaldova GAMČA 6 46 6 8 7 1 10 2 1 80
0
51 Adam Hajdu ZŠ+MŠ Dubová, BA 8 51 8 10 10 79
5
52 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 7 54 7 2 4 9 76
1
53 Monika Oswaldova SŠ sv. Františka, BA 9 44 10 10 2 7 2 75
17
54 Michal Imrišek GAMČA 9 32 10 10 7 7 6 72
2
55 Jakub Černý ŠpMNDaG 7 43 5 7 9 6 70
11
56 Elena Simčová GAMČA 9 35 3 10 10 2 8 2 0 68
11
56 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 7 35 6 5 7 5 10 68
10
58 Filip Kasperkevič GAMČA 9 53 1 10 3 67
1
59 Richard Gottweis GAMČA 5 40 10 6 6 62
6
60 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 7 44 7 10 0 61
9
60 Tomáš Kučerka GAMČA 9 34 7 8 10 2 61
4
62 Samuel Ferenc GAMČA 9 36 1 10 10 2 59
1
63 Andrej Znamenáček GAMČA 9 38 10 10 58
5
63 Sara Sensi GAMČA 8 42 7 9 58
2
65 Jakub Berčík GAMČA 9 37 10 10 57
3
66 Matúš Krútky GAMČA 7 37 3 0 6 9 55
15
67 Filip Hatrak ZŠ Matky Alexie, BA 8 48 48
4
67 Tomáš Kodaj GAMČA 8 32 6 10 48
15
69 adam gondzur CZŠ Narnia, BA 5 44 44
5
70 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG 7 22 10 10 0 0 0 42
10
71 Adam Jenča SŠ Novohradská 6 39 39
9
72 Alica Jencova SŠ Novohradská 6 37 37
3
73 Zuzana Trenčanská GAMČA 8 33 33
1
74 Csaba Hóka GAMČA 6 31 31
7
75 Ján Vidéky ZŠ Matky Alexie, BA 5 11 9 7 1 0 28
2
76 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 7 26 26
2
76 Richard Komora GAMČA 9 16 10 26
2
78 Peter Kotuliak ZŠ Podzáhradná, BA 5 17 2 1 20
3
79 Andrej Poľanský GAMČA 6 17 17
1
80 Viktória Hujová ŠpMNDaG 5 14 14
1
81 Christina Štojková GAMČA 8 13 13
1
82 Matej Čutka GAMČA 8 12 12
1
83 Adam Daniel Donoval ŠpMNDaG 7 11 11
0
84 Alfred Primus ŠpMNDaG 6 10 10
0
85 Jakub Hybal GAMČA 8 7 7
0
85 Martin Porubsky GAMČA 6 7 7
0
87 Filip Maďara SŠ Sv. Rodiny, BA 8 4 4
0
88 Daniel Matskevich GAMČA 6 2 2
0
88 Hugo Vršanský GAMČA 8 2 2
0
90 Klára Serátor ŠpMNDaG 6 0 0
0
90 lenka ligačová ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Modra 7 0 0