# Meno Škola Kat. Σ2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P1 :( Σ3
2
1 Tomáš Zuzík ZŠ Nemšová 7 110 10 8 10 9 10 10 5 164
0
2 Žofia Bartová SZŠ Bajkalská, BA 7 111 10 8 10 9 10 10 3 163
2
3 Matej Cisko GAMČA 8 102 10 10 10 10 10 6 158
0
4 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 8 106 10 9 10 10 8 4 157
2
5 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 9 99 10 10 8 10 10 4 151
5
6 Martin Pistovčák GAMČA 8 94 10 10 10 10 10 5 149
1
7 Matúš Fülöp GAMČA 8 100 10 8 9 10 10 0 147
1
8 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 9 95 10 10 10 5 10 6 146
1
9 Timo Valky SŠ Novohradská 6 97 8 9 9 10 7 3 143
3
10 Filip Hladik GAMČA 6 92 8 10 9 10 4 4 137
1
11 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 8 93 9 10 9 5 10 136
2
12 Tamarka Krivošíková SŠ Novohradská 7 88 10 10 10 7 9 134
12
13 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 9 112 10 10 132
1
14 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 7 84 10 8 10 9 7 1 129
6
15 Katarína Ostertágová CENADA 9 95 10 10 10 125
3
15 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 8 82 7 10 6 10 10 125
1
17 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 7 83 10 2 7 7 10 119
3
17 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 9 81 9 9 10 10 119
6
19 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 8 68 9 10 10 9 10 116
4
20 Martin Domány SŠ Novohradská 6 83 10 10 10 0 113
3
21 Teo Gertler GAMČA 8 82 1 10 6 2 2 10 112
1
21 Vincent Huňa ŠpMNDaG 5 78 10 7 8 1 8 112
1
23 Šimon Sater GAMČA 7 78 10 9 10 4 111
3
24 Pavol Rybár GAMČA 6 64 7 10 9 10 7 107
1
25 Theo Levrinc ŠpMNDaG 5 70 8 7 8 9 102
3
26 Ľuboš Šesták ZŠ+MŠ Vývojová, BA 7 60 10 3 10 9 4 96
1
27 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 8 63 4 9 6 6 5 93
7
28 Jakub Imrišek GAMČA 7 79 2 2 9 92
1
29 Eva Pálková GAMČA 9 50 9 10 10 10 89
2
30 Lucia Tóthová GAMČA 7 44 10 6 10 7 9 86
2
31 Matej Stupka SŠ Novohradská 6 42 8 10 5 10 3 78
2
32 Jana Oswaldova GAMČA 7 40 10 2 8 10 1 71
2
33 Norbert Barnáš GAMČA 8 48 9 8 5 70
8
34 Teodor Anton Florek SŠ sv. Uršule, BA 5 65 65
0
35 Tomáš Kodaj GAMČA 9 35 10 9 10 64
0
36 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 8 34 8 2 7 5 1 55
0
37 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA 6 0 8 10 10 10 10 10 4 54
0
38 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 7 18 4 5 10 6 4 4 51
5
39 Radoslav Košuth GAMČA 7 7 8 6 10 4 9 44
1
40 Patrik Sklenár ZŠ Komenského, SL 5 17 10 6 1 9 0 43
0
41 Ján Dokupil EZŠ, BA 7 0 7 10 7 8 5 37
0
42 Linda Molnarova ŠpMNDaG 5 0 10 8 10 8 36
4
43 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG 8 17 6 9 1 0 2 35
0
44 Juraj Strizko GAMČA 7 0 8 10 3 4 9 34
5
44 Oliver Rohutný ŠpMNDaG 5 17 10 7 3 3 34
0
46 Hana Kalabova ŠpMNDaG 9 0 10 6 5 10 2 33
2
47 Oliver Novysedlák GAMČA 9 6 10 9 6 31
6
48 Zuzana Trenčanská GAMČA 9 12 10 8 30
12
49 Matej Kurbel CZŠ Sereď 9 28 28
7
50 Oliver Kušnír ZŠ Miloslavov 9 8 8