# Meno Škola Kat. Σ2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 :( Σ3
0
1 Tomáš Zuzík ZŠ+MŠ Dubová, BA
8
100 ? ? ? ? ? ? 100
0
1 Viktoriia Boyko ZŠ+MŠ Budimír
5
100 ? ? ? ? ? ? 100
0
3 Alena Chladna GAMČA
7
98 ? ? ? ? ? 98
0
4 Andrej Derka GAMČA
8
96 ? ? ? ? ? 96
0
4 Martin Pistovčák GAMČA
9
96 ? ? ? ? ? 96
0
6 Žofia Bartová SZŠ Bajkalská, BA
8
94 ? ? ? ? ? 94
0
7 Marek Haverlík ŠpMNDaG
5
93 ? ? ? ? 93
0
8 Matej Cisko GAMČA
9
92 ? ? ? ? ? 92
0
9 Matej Vaško GAMČA
6
91 ? ? ? ? ? 91
0
10 Timo Valky SŠ Novohradská
7
90 ? ? ? ? ? 90
0
10 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG
9
90 ? ? ? ? 90
0
12 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA
9
89 ? ? ? ? ? 89
0
13 Pavol Čipka GAMČA
6
88 ? ? ? ? ? 88
0
14 Jakub Lecák GAMČA
9
87 ? ? ? ? 87
0
14 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská
8
87 ? ? ? ? ? ? 87
0
16 Filip Hladik GAMČA
7
83 ? ? ? ? ? 83
0
16 Tamarka Krivošíková SŠ Novohradská
8
83 ? ? ? ? 83
0
16 Teo Gertler GAMČA
9
83 ? ? ? ? ? ? 83
0
19 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA
9
82 ? ? ? ? 82
0
20 Jakub Hudec GAMČA
6
81 ? ? ? ? ? 81
0
20 Matúš Fülöp GAMČA
9
81 ? ? ? ? 81
0
22 Theo Levrinc ŠpMNDaG
6
80 ? ? ? ? ? 80
0
23 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA
8
79 ? ? ? ? ? ? 79
0
23 Jakub Hladík GAMČA
9
79 ? ? ? ? ? 79
0
23 Martin Domány SŠ Novohradská
7
79 ? ? ? ? ? 79
0
26 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA
9
78 ? ? ? ? ? ? 78
0
26 Samuel Onderik SŠ Sv. Rodiny, BA
6
78 ? ? ? ? 78
0
28 Lipka Lukas ŠpMNDaG
8
77 ? ? ? ? 77
0
29 David Pázman GAMČA
8
75 ? ? ? ? ? 75
0
30 Jana Oswaldová GAMČA
8
74 ? ? ? ? ? 74
0
30 Lucia Ondrušová ZŠ Ostredková, BA
5
74 ? ? ? ? ? 74
0
30 Lucia Tóthová GAMČA
8
74 ? ? ? ? ? 74
0
33 Klára Kusovská GAMČA
7
73 ? ? ? ? ? ? 73
0
33 Norbert Barnáš GAMČA
9
73 ? ? ? ? ? 73
0
35 Daniel Ulický SZŠ BESST, TT
6
70 ? ? ? ? ? 70
0
36 Linda Molnarova ŠpMNDaG
6
69 ? ? ? ? ? 69
0
36 Šimon Sater GAMČA
8
69 ? ? ? ? ? 69
0
38 Dragan Zavacký ŠpMNDaG
5
68 ? ? ? ? ? 68
0
39 Matej Krajčír SŠ Novohradská
6
65 ? ? ? ? ? 65
0
40 Jakub Imrišek GAMČA
8
64 ? ? ? ? 64
0
40 Vincent Huňa ŠpMNDaG
6
64 ? ? ? ? ? 64
0
42 Alica Jencova SŠ Novohradská
8
63 ? ? ? ? 63
0
42 Andrej Rybar ZŠ+MŠ Komenského, BA
5
63 ? ? ? ? 63
0
44 Juraj Strizko GAMČA
9
62 ? ? ? ? 62
0
44 Ján Dokupil EZŠ, BA
8
62 ? ? ? ? ? 62
0
44 Richard Krajča GAMČA
9
62 ? ? ? ? ? 62
0
47 Pavol Rybár GAMČA
7
61 ? ? ? ? ? 61
0
48 Eliška Bratková GAMČA
7
59 ? ? ? ? ? 59
0
49 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA
7
57 ? ? ? ? ? 57
0
50 Eliška Mária Stašová SŠ Novohradská
6
56 ? ? ? 56
0
50 Marek Syč EZŠ, BA
8
56 ? ? ? ? ? 56
0
52 Jakub Lafférs ZŠ Narnia, BB
7
55 ? ? ? ? 55
0
53 Jakub Studenka SŠ Novohradská
6
54 ? ? ? ? ? 54
0
54 Branislav Krajčík ŠpMNDaG
5
51 ? ? ? ? 51
0
54 Michal Haverlík GAMČA
9
51 ? ? ? ? ? 51
0
56 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG
8
48 ? ? ? ? 48
0
56 Richard Gottweis SŠ sv. Uršule, BA
5
48 ? ? ? ? 48
0
58 Eliška Gašparíková CZŠ Narnia, BA
7
44 44
0
59 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG
9
43 43
0
60 Alena Koutná ZŠ Lachova, BA
5
42 ? 42
0
61 Roman Zold ZŠ+MŠ Komenského, BA
5
41 ? ? ? ? ? 41
0
62 Patrik Sklenár ZŠ Komenského, SL
6
40 ? ? ? 40
0
63 Nina Solaničová GMA
7
38 ? ? ? ? 38
0
64 Lucia Wernerova ŠpMNDaG
5
37 ? 37
0
64 Michal Darida ZŠ Ďumbierska, BB
9
37 37
0
66 Samuel Havalda SŠ Novohradská
9
36 ? ? ? ? ? 36
0
67 Dorota Barkáčová SŠ Novohradská
6
35 ? ? 35
0
68 Radoslav Košuth GAMČA
8
34 34
1
69 Jakub Strizko Pri kríži, BA
5
27 27
0
69 Ondrej Pšenák GAMČA
7
29 ? ? 2 27
0
71 Michael Sulo ŠpMNDaG
6
25 25
0
71 Samuel Hajdu ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava
5
25 25
0
73 Timo Hajdu ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava
5
23 23
0
74 Matej Stupka SŠ Novohradská
7
22 22
0
75 Viliam Gonda SŠ Novohradská
6
18 18
0
76 Damian Vavrak SZŠ Bajkalská, BA
6
16 16
0
76 Viktoria Viznerova ZŠ+MŠ Grösslingová, BA
5
16 ? ? 16
0
78 Stanka Delič ŠpMNDaG
9
14 14
0
79 Jakub Klabník ŠpMNDaG
8
12 ? ? ? ? 12
0
80 Samuel Šimko SŠ Novohradská
6
11 11
0
81 Florian Vavrak SZŠ Bajkalská, BA
5
10 10
0
82 Andrej Požár SŠ Novohradská
6
7 7
0
83 Samko Važan TKEJ
6
5 ? 5
0
84 Isabella Kucharik SŠ Novohradská
6
3 3