# Meno Škola Kat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 P1 :( Σ1
1 Jakub Imrišek Iná 5 10 10 10 10 10 7 57
2 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 6 10 10 10 10 10 6 56
2 Lukáš Šuster GAMČA 8 10 10 10 10 10 6 56
2 Mária Ostertágová Iná 9 10 10 10 10 10 6 56
5 Alica Dományová GAMČA 9 10 10 10 10 10 5 55
5 Filip Prutkay GAMČA 9 10 10 10 10 10 5 55
5 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 7 10 10 10 10 10 5 55
5 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 6 10 10 10 10 10 5 55
5 Simon Omaník GAMČA 8 10 10 10 9 10 6 55
5 Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká GAMČA 9 10 10 10 10 10 5 55
11 Erik Nagy GAMČA 9 10 9 10 10 10 5 54
11 Sebik Hajdu GAMČA 9 10 10 10 10 9 5 54
13 Matus Fulop GAMČA 6 10 10 10 10 10 3 53
13 Peter Kumančík GAMČA 9 10 10 10 9 9 5 53
15 Jakub Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 2 52
15 Matej Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 9 10 10 10 10 10 2 52
15 Tamarka Krivošíková ZŠ Miloslavov 5 10 10 10 10 10 2 52
15 Tomáš Šuster GAMČA 9 9 10 10 9 9 5 52
19 Dominik Rigász GAMČA 8 10 10 10 0 9 10 2 51
19 Matej Škubla GAMČA 8 10 10 10 9 9 3 51
19 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 7 10 10 8 10 10 3 51
22 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 6 10 10 10 10 10 50
22 Teo Gertler GAMČA 6 10 10 10 3 10 10 0 50
24 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 5 10 10 5 10 8 6 49
24 Igor Travěnec GAMČA 9 9 10 10 10 10 49
24 Matej Cisko GAMČA 6 10 10 10 10 6 3 49
24 Tomáš Kováč GAMČA 8 10 10 9 5 10 5 49
24 Viktória Krettová GAMČA 8 10 10 10 10 9 49
29 Filip Pázman GAMČA 8 10 7 10 10 5 6 48
29 Lívia Pulišová GAMČA 9 10 10 6 10 10 2 48
29 Martin Šindelář GAMČA 9 6 10 8 10 9 5 48
32 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 5 10 10 7 10 10 47
32 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 6 10 9 10 9 9 47
34 Andrej Derka Iná 5 10 10 8 8 10 46
35 Eva Pálková GAMČA 7 10 10 8 10 6 44
35 Jakub Kováč ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Modra 5 10 10 4 10 10 44
35 Radoslav Čársky Iná 9 10 10 10 10 4 44
35 Timotej Bezák ŠpMNDaG 8 10 9 10 10 5 44
39 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 7 10 10 7 6 10 43
40 martin szollos GAMČA 8 6 10 10 10 4 2 42
41 Matúš Ševček GAMČA 9 2 10 10 9 10 0 41
41 Radoslav Košuth Iná 5 10 10 10 10 1 41
41 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 6 10 10 7 10 0 1 3 41
44 Alica Škublová GAMČA 9 10 10 10 10 40
44 Jakub Lubušký GAMČA 9 2 10 9 4 10 5 40
44 Jana Ružičková SŠ Novohradská 5 10 10 10 8 2 40
44 Juraj Strizko GAMČA 6 10 8 9 3 6 5 2 40
48 Richard Žibrita Iná 9 9 10 10 10 39
48 Timotej Manczal GAMČA 6 10 10 10 9 0 39
50 Ivana Varsányiová G Bilíkova, BA 9 2 10 10 10 2 4 38
50 Matúš Krútky GAMČA 6 10 10 10 8 38
52 Alexander Žibrita SŠ Tilgnerova, BA 6 10 8 10 9 37
52 Matúš Jonaštík SZŠ Bajkalská, BA 9 10 7 10 10 0 37
54 Maxim Čambalík CZŠ Narnia, BA 8 10 9 7 3 3 4 36
55 Martin Pistovčák GAMČA 6 10 8 10 1 6 35
55 Sophia Stašková GAMČA 7 10 5 10 10 0 35
57 Klára Kusovská Iná 5 10 10 10 3 1 34
58 Lucia Pollakova Iná 7 10 10 1 10 2 33
59 Adam Issa SŠ Novohradská 5 10 10 10 2 32
59 Daniel Medveczky GAMČA 9 5 9 2 4 10 2 32
59 Rastislav Haverlík SŠ Novohradská 6 10 10 10 1 1 32
59 Tomáš Gubka ZŠ+MŠ Š. Moysesa, ZH 5 10 8 3 10 1 32
59 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 6 10 10 10 1 1 32
64 Jakub Fančovič Iná 6 10 10 10 1 31
64 Patrik Horčík SŠ Novohradská 6 10 8 8 2 0 3 31
64 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 7 10 6 4 0 9 0 0 2 31
67 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 6 10 7 10 1 1 29
67 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 6 10 7 10 2 29
67 Andrej Znamenáček GAMČA 8 10 10 4 0 0 5 29
67 Matej Matúš Mihok ŠpMNDaG 5 8 8 8 4 1 29
67 Matúš Hubáček Iná 5 10 10 6 2 1 29
72 Nina Kapustová Iná 6 10 8 10 28
72 Šimon Kováčik ŠpMNDaG 9 3 1 8 6 10 28
74 Jakub Černý ŠpMNDaG 6 10 7 9 1 0 27
74 Martin Baán Iná 6 10 5 10 2 0 27
74 Martin Roman GAMČA 6 10 8 6 2 1 27
77 Tomáš Kodaj GAMČA 7 8 10 0 0 7 25
78 Matej Holly Iná 7 10 5 4 5 24
79 Mathias Balog ZŠ Ďumbierska, BB 5 9 2 7 4 1 23
79 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 7 5 7 0 0 10 0 1 23
79 Viktória Gebhardtová SŠ Novohradská 6 10 6 6 1 0 23
82 Martin Kováč ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Modra 9 10 10 0 2 22
83 Timur Kotulič ŠpMNDaG 8 10 9 2 0 0 21
83 jakub bugala Iná 6 10 5 6 21
85 Maxim Mika Iná 5 9 0 10 0 0 0 19
85 Samuel Ferenc GAMČA 8 10 8 0 1 0 0 19
85 Sara Sensi GAMČA 7 10 7 1 1 19
85 Ľuboš Šesták Iná 5 9 10 19
89 Martin Vaško GAMČA 8 10 4 0 0 2 0 2 18
90 Ján Tóth Iná 6 10 0 4 1 0 2 17
90 Júlia Ďurišová GAMČA 6 1 4 10 1 1 17
92 Ema Kúdelová Iná 8 6 3 0 5 0 2 16
93 Júlia Valachová Iná 6 2 2 10 1 0 15
94 Samuel Gunár SŠ Novohradská 5 3 10 1 0 14
95 Nicholas Ashford SŠ Novohradská 5 0 10 1 2 13
96 Filip Kasperkevič GAMČA 8 10 1 0 1 0 12
96 Martina Ľuptáková Iná 7 4 6 2 0 0 12
98 Ondrej Dyttert GAMČA 8 10 1 0 0 0 0 11
98 Richard Komora GAMČA 8 10 1 0 0 0 11
100 Naneta Andruchová G F. G. Lorcu, BA 6 4 1 4 1 0 0 10
101 Martin Molnár GAMČA 9 2 1 6 0 9
102 Samuel Lajčiak GAMČA 7 5 1 1 0 1 8
102 Sebastian Matis G A. Bernoláka, SC 6 5 3 2 2 1 0 8
104 Emma Novotna SŠ Novohradská 6 5 1 0 1 0 7
104 Zuzana Trenčanská GAMČA 7 7 0 0 7
106 Alexander Vaňko GAMČA 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 4
106 Kristina Juritkova SŠ Novohradská 5 0 0 1 0 1 2 4
106 Ondrej Mihaľko Iná 8 3 1 0 0 0 4
106 Tomáš Kučerka GAMČA 8 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
110 Juraj PAVOL GAMČA 6 2 1 0 0 0 3
110 Lucia Bucová SŠ Novohradská 6 0 3 3
110 Martin Sojka Iná 9 1 0 2 0 0 3
113 Sofia Kuranova Iná 8 1 1 0 2
114 Jakub Petko GAMČA 6 0 0 0 0 0
114 Marek Hromada Iná ? 10 10 10 0 0 0
114 Matej Kucharčík Iná ? 9 10 3 3 0 0
114 Michal Imrišek Iná ? 10 10 10 1 0
114 Michal Mako Iná ? 5 1 2 0
114 Natália Siagová Iná 8 0 0