# Meno Škola Kat. Σ1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 P1 :( Σ2
4
1 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 6 56 10 10 9 9 10 9 7 10 8 113
0
1 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 7 58 10 10 10 10 10 5 113
2
3 Jakub Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 8 58 10 10 10 10 10 4 112
5
3 Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká GAMČA 9 54 10 10 10 10 10 8 112
2
5 Matej Cisko GAMČA 6 57 10 7 10 10 10 4 108
3
6 Erik Nagy GAMČA 9 53 10 10 9 10 10 5 107
3
6 Viktória Krettová GAMČA 8 53 10 9 10 10 10 5 107
1
8 Matej Škubla GAMČA 8 53 10 10 10 10 10 3 106
8
9 Mária Ostertágová G Bilíkova, BA 9 52 10 10 10 10 10 3 105
1
10 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 5 53 10 10 8 8 10 5 104
7
10 Andrej Znamenáček GAMČA 8 52 10 10 10 10 7 5 5 104
3
12 Tamarka Krivošíková ZŠ Miloslavov 5 53 10 10 10 10 10 103
7
13 Alica Dományová GAMČA 9 55 10 10 10 7 7 3 102
19
13 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA 5 47 10 10 10 10 10 5 102
19
15 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 6 46 10 10 10 10 10 5 101
6
15 Sebik Hajdu GAMČA 9 51 10 10 10 5 10 5 101
6
15 Tomáš Šuster GAMČA 9 53 10 10 10 10 5 3 101
9
18 Peter Kumančík GAMČA 9 53 10 10 10 5 10 3 1 100
10
19 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 6 53 10 7 9 10 10 0 99
1
20 Filip Prutkay GAMČA 9 51 10 10 10 2 10 5 98
5
20 Jakub Imrišek ZŠ Lamač 5 49 9 10 9 10 9 2 98
5
20 Juraj Strizko GAMČA 6 49 10 7 10 10 9 3 98
1
20 Tomáš Kováč GAMČA 8 51 9 10 10 10 6 2 98
10
24 Eva Pálková GAMČA 7 46 9 9 10 10 10 3 97
7
24 Simon Omaník GAMČA 8 52 10 10 10 7 5 3 97
14
26 Lívia Pulišová GAMČA 9 42 10 9 10 10 10 5 96
1
26 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 6 49 10 9 8 10 10 96
1
26 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 6 49 10 8 8 8 10 3 96
20
26 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 7 55 6 10 6 6 9 4 96
5
30 Dominik Rigász GAMČA 8 49 10 10 10 10 10 4 95
27
30 Timotej Bezák ŠpMNDaG 8 57 10 10 10 3 5 95
0
32 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 7 47 8 10 10 8 10 0 93
4
32 Filip Pázman GAMČA 9 45 10 10 10 8 5 5 93
4
32 Lukáš Šuster GAMČA 8 45 9 10 10 10 10 1 93
10
35 Alica Škublová GAMČA 9 40 10 10 10 10 10 90
5
35 Martin Šindelář GAMČA 9 48 10 7 7 6 7 5 90
5
35 Teo Gertler GAMČA 6 42 10 8 10 10 10 5 0 90
9
38 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 5 38 10 10 7 10 8 4 87
0
38 Dávid Drobný SŠ sv. Františka, BA 9 44 10 9 10 10 5 1 87
10
40 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 5 48 7 9 1 9 8 1 83
24
41 Matej Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 9 52 10 10 10 82
1
42 Daniel Medveczky GAMČA 9 41 9 7 10 3 7 3 80
4
43 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 6 43 8 8 8 10 1 78
3
43 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 7 42 8 10 10 6 2 78
1
45 Michal Imrišek GAMČA 8 39 10 10 10 0 5 74
4
45 Radoslav Košuth ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 5 37 10 10 4 8 5 74
4
45 Šimon Kováčik ŠpMNDaG 9 37 9 9 10 9 0 74
5
48 Matus Fulop GAMČA 6 41 10 10 10 71
5
49 Elena Simčová GAMČA 8 29 10 9 10 3 61
6
49 Matúš Ševček GAMČA 9 27 10 9 10 0 4 1 61
4
51 Alexander Žibrita SŠ Tilgnerova, BA 6 27 6 0 10 10 53
4
51 Martin Molnár GAMČA 9 27 10 5 9 1 1 53
29
53 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 6 50 50
7
54 Jakub Hybal GAMČA 7 21 3 10 9 4 47
5
55 Tomáš Kodaj GAMČA 7 23 1 10 10 1 1 46
8
56 Jakub Černý ŠpMNDaG 6 18 4 2 8 10 42
11
57 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 6 11 10 8 10 39
5
57 Kalista Semancová ZŠ SNP, HE 8 20 8 7 4 39
3
59 Filip Kasperkevič GAMČA 8 20 10 8 38
0
59 Matúš Páleník ŠpMNDaG 5 0 10 4 6 8 10 38
12
59 Timur Kotulič ŠpMNDaG 8 38 38
13
62 Igor Travěnec GAMČA 9 37 37
0
62 Matej Kucharčík ŠpMNDaG 5 0 8 4 7 8 10 37
9
64 Tomáš Kučerka GAMČA 8 27 8 0 1 36
13
65 Jakub Lubušký GAMČA 9 35 35
13
66 Alexandra Klcova GAMČA 7 34 34
0
67 Matúš Krútky GAMČA 6 12 4 1 0 10 2 29
6
67 Naneta Andruchová G F. G. Lorcu, BA 6 4 0 7 8 9 0 1 29
10
69 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG 6 26 26
0
70 Samuel Ferenc GAMČA 8 7 10 8 0 0 25
2
71 Radoslav Čársky G Metodova, BA 9 10 10 4 24
0
72 Laura Skalošová ŠpMNDaG 9 0 10 10 20
0
72 Martin Kováč ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Modra 9 0 10 10 20
0
74 Richard Komora GAMČA 8 0 10 8 18
10
75 Sara Sensi GAMČA 7 17 17
0
76 August Ferda ŠpMNDaG 9 0 9 6 15
11
77 jakub bugala ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 6 14 14
0
78 Maros Dolog ŠpMNDaG 5 0 1 0 1 9 1 12
0
79 Mia Armitage ŠpMNDaG 9 0 10 10
0
79 Ondrej Dyttert GAMČA 8 0 10 10
10
81 Martin Vaško GAMČA 8 6 6
10
82 Matej Ševčík ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 7 5 5
0
83 Hana Nemcova ŠpMNDaG 5 0 1 0 2 0 1 4
0
83 Marína Kiliánová ŠpMNDaG 5 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
10
83 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 6 4 4
0
86 Matej Klabník ŠpMNDaG 5 0 2 2
11
86 Ľuboš Šesták ZŠ+MŠ Vývojová, BA 5 2 2
0
88 Jakub Klabník ŠpMNDaG 5 0 1 1
0
89 Alex Kotian ŠpMNDaG 9 0 1 0