# Meno Škola Kat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 P1 :( Σ1
1 Jakub Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 58
1 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 7 10 10 10 10 10 8 58
3 Matej Cisko GAMČA 6 10 9 10 10 10 8 57
3 Timotej Bezák ŠpMNDaG 8 10 9 10 10 10 8 57
5 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 6 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 6 56
6 Alica Dományová GAMČA 9 10 10 10 10 9 6 55
6 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 7 8 10 10 10 10 7 55
8 Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká GAMČA 9 10 10 10 10 10 4 54
9 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 5 10 10 10 10 10 3 53
9 Erik Nagy GAMČA 9 9 10 9 7 10 8 53
9 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 6 10 6 10 10 10 7 53
9 Matej Škubla GAMČA 8 10 10 10 10 10 3 53
9 Peter Kumančík GAMČA 9 9 10 10 10 6 8 53
9 Tamarka Krivošíková ZŠ Miloslavov 5 10 10 8 10 10 5 53
9 Tomáš Šuster GAMČA 9 10 10 9 10 10 4 53
9 Viktória Krettová GAMČA 8 10 10 10 10 10 3 53
17 Andrej Znamenáček GAMČA 8 10 10 10 10 7 5 52
17 Matej Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 9 10 10 10 10 9 3 52
17 Mária Ostertágová G Bilíkova, BA 9 10 10 10 5 9 8 52
17 Simon Omaník GAMČA 8 10 10 10 10 10 2 52
21 Filip Prutkay GAMČA 9 9 10 10 10 8 4 51
21 Sebik Hajdu GAMČA 9 10 10 10 10 9 2 51
21 Tomáš Kováč GAMČA 8 8 10 10 10 10 3 51
24 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 6 10 8 9 10 10 3 50
25 Dominik Rigász GAMČA 8 10 9 10 10 9 1 49
25 Jakub Imrišek ZŠ Lamač 5 10 9 6 10 9 10 1 49
25 Juraj Strizko GAMČA 6 5 10 10 10 10 4 49
25 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 6 10 6 10 10 10 3 49
25 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 6 10 8 9 10 10 2 49
30 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 5 8 4 10 10 8 8 48
30 Martin Šindelář GAMČA 9 9 10 10 10 7 2 48
32 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 7 6 10 9 10 10 2 47
32 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA 5 10 10 10 9 8 47
34 Eva Pálková GAMČA 7 8 6 9 10 9 4 46
34 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 6 10 9 10 3 10 4 46
36 Filip Pázman GAMČA 9 1 10 10 10 10 4 45
36 Lukáš Šuster GAMČA 8 8 8 10 6 9 4 45
38 Dávid Drobný SŠ sv. Františka, BA 9 10 10 10 9 5 44
39 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 6 10 10 10 1 10 2 43
40 Lívia Pulišová GAMČA 9 10 10 6 3 10 3 42
40 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 7 10 10 2 9 1 8 3 42
40 Teo Gertler GAMČA 6 9 9 10 3 10 3 1 42
43 Daniel Medveczky GAMČA 9 10 10 5 10 4 2 41
43 Matus Fulop GAMČA 6 10 8 10 10 2 1 41
45 Alica Škublová GAMČA 9 10 10 10 10 40
46 Michal Imrišek GAMČA 8 10 9 10 10 39
47 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 5 10 7 8 10 1 2 38
47 Timur Kotulič ŠpMNDaG 8 10 10 10 8 38
49 Igor Travěnec GAMČA 9 10 10 1 10 6 37
49 Radoslav Košuth ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 5 10 10 6 10 1 37
49 Šimon Kováčik ŠpMNDaG 9 10 10 3 3 8 3 37
52 Jakub Lubušký GAMČA 9 5 8 6 7 8 1 35
53 Alexandra Klcova GAMČA 7 10 10 2 2 2 9 1 34
54 Elena Simčová GAMČA 8 10 10 9 0 29
55 Alexander Žibrita SŠ Tilgnerova, BA 6 5 5 10 7 27
55 Martin Molnár GAMČA 9 4 10 5 0 8 27
55 Matúš Ševček GAMČA 9 10 6 5 6 27
55 Tomáš Kučerka GAMČA 8 10 4 10 0 3 27
59 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG 6 1 8 8 0 10 0 0 26
60 Tomáš Kodaj GAMČA 7 6 10 6 1 23
61 Jakub Hybal GAMČA 7 7 2 10 1 0 0 0 1 21
62 Filip Kasperkevič GAMČA 8 9 0 7 1 0 3 20
62 Kalista Semancová ZŠ SNP, HE 8 1 4 10 0 1 4 20
64 Jakub Černý ŠpMNDaG 6 10 8 18
65 Sara Sensi GAMČA 7 8 9 17
66 jakub bugala ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 6 7 6 1 14
67 Matúš Krútky GAMČA 6 0 6 0 1 2 3 12
68 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 6 5 6 11
69 Radoslav Čársky G Metodova, BA 9 4 6 10
70 Samuel Ferenc GAMČA 8 0 4 1 2 0 7
71 Martin Vaško GAMČA 8 0 1 5 0 6
72 Matej Ševčík ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 7 4 1 0 0 0 5
73 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 6 4 4
73 Naneta Andruchová G F. G. Lorcu, BA 6 2 0 0 1 1 0 4
75 Ľuboš Šesták ZŠ+MŠ Vývojová, BA 5 2 2