Verzia na tlač sa pripravuje...

Výsledky 2. kola

# Meno Škola Kat. Σ1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P1 :( Σ2
0
1 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 9 56 10 10 10 10 10 8 114
1
2 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 8 56 5 10 10 10 10 8 7 111
2
2 Tomáš Zuzík ZŠ Nemšová 7 54 10 10 10 10 10 2 7 111
2
4 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 9 51 10 10 10 10 10 7 108
2
5 Matej Cisko GAMČA 8 55 9 10 10 10 10 3 107
0
6 Žofia Bartová SZŠ Bajkalská, BA 7 51 10 10 10 3 10 10 10 5 106
1
7 Timo Valky SŠ Novohradská 6 49 10 10 10 10 10 5 104
3
8 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 9 53 10 10 10 10 10 103
1
9 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 7 48 10 9 10 3 10 10 3 100
2
10 Alena Chladna GAMČA 6 49 10 10 8 10 10 97
3
10 Filip Hladik GAMČA 6 44 10 10 7 10 8 10 5 97
1
12 Tamarka Krivošíková SŠ Novohradská 7 47 10 10 9 10 9 0 95
1
13 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA 6 43 10 10 10 10 9 92
9
14 Eva Pálková GAMČA 9 40 10 10 10 10 10 90
2
14 Matúš Fülöp GAMČA 8 45 8 10 10 10 7 90
7
16 Teo Gertler GAMČA 8 40 10 8 3 10 10 7 4 89
12
17 Martin Domány SŠ Novohradská 6 38 10 10 9 10 10 1 88
3
17 Theo Levrinc ŠpMNDaG 5 43 10 9 9 7 10 88
6
19 Martin Pistovčák GAMČA 8 39 10 3 10 10 10 5 87
5
20 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 8 39 10 10 10 7 10 86
4
21 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 8 39 10 10 6 10 10 85
4
22 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 9 41 10 10 10 10 2 83
5
23 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 8 41 7 10 10 10 3 81
5
23 Ľuboš Šesták ZŠ+MŠ Vývojová, BA 7 41 10 9 4 7 10 81
4
25 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 7 38 8 9 10 3 10 78
4
25 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 8 38 10 7 3 10 10 78
13
27 Michael Sulo ŠpMNDaG 5 43 10 9 9 3 2 76
2
27 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 9 38 10 3 10 10 4 1 76
11
29 Linda Molnarova ŠpMNDaG 5 41 5 7 9 9 2 3 74
7
30 Šimon Sater GAMČA 7 35 10 3 10 10 3 2 73
7
31 Richard Gottweis SŠ sv. Uršule, BA 5 34 10 5 9 6 8 72
3
32 Norbert Barnáš GAMČA 8 37 7 10 3 10 4 71
8
33 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 8 39 4 3 10 10 2 68
5
34 Vincent Huňa ŠpMNDaG 5 38 5 5 6 9 3 0 66
0
35 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 7 37 7 3 10 5 3 65
6
36 Lucia Tóthová GAMČA 7 32 9 2 8 3 10 64
13
36 Teodor Anton Florek SŠ sv. Uršule, BA 5 25 10 10 10 9 0 64
9
38 Sofia Medlenová ŠpMNDaG 6 38 10 10 2 60
10
39 Oliver Kušnír ZŠ Miloslavov 9 25 6 10 9 5 3 0 58
15
39 Zuzana Trenčanská GAMČA 9 23 4 10 10 8 3 58
8
41 Pavol Rybár GAMČA 6 25 6 9 5 8 3 56
25
42 Andrej Derka GAMČA 7 42 10 0 3 55
26
43 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 8 10 10 5 10 10 8 53
5
43 Samuel Onderik SŠ Sv. Rodiny, BA 5 26 10 9 6 2 53
0
45 Andrej Požár SŠ Novohradská 5 30 5 6 9 50
29
46 Jakub Hybal GAMČA 9 8 10 10 10 7 3 48
3
46 Tomáš Kodaj GAMČA 9 25 6 1 10 6 0 48
12
48 oskar ondruš ŠpMNDaG 5 19 9 9 2 1 6 46
17
49 Alica Bakošová ŠpMNDaG 5 13 4 9 9 10 45
11
49 Jakub Imrišek GAMČA 7 34 7 2 0 2 45
7
51 Alex Markus SŠ Novohradská 7 22 10 10 2 44
10
51 Eliška Gašparíková CZŠ Narnia, BA 6 18 3 10 7 3 3 0 44
5
53 Jana Ružičková SŠ Novohradská 7 22 9 10 41
35
53 Zoja Ondrišeková SZŠ Česká, BA 5 41 41
17
55 Alica Jencova SŠ Novohradská 7 34 34
2
55 Ladislav Kliment ZŠ L. Novomeského, KE 5 24 5 5 34
16
57 Jana Oswaldova GAMČA 7 33 33
11
58 Andrej Gábriš GAMČA 9 10 3 10 9 32
16
58 Viliam Huorka ŠpMNDaG 6 32 32
16
60 David Pázman GAMČA 7 31 31
16
61 Adam Jenča SŠ Novohradská 7 30 30
15
62 Juraj Chomjak ŠpMNDaG 5 29 29
10
62 Oliver Rohutný ŠpMNDaG 5 9 10 3 2 5 29
1
64 Filip Maďara SŠ Sv. Rodiny, BA 9 17 9 26
10
64 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG 8 23 3 26
5
66 Radoslav Košuth GAMČA 7 18 7 25
13
67 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 8 23 23
13
67 Viktor Tadeáš Hutt ŠpMNDaG 5 23 23
9
69 Matej Stupka SŠ Novohradská 6 7 0 10 3 0 2 22
5
70 Alexander Požár SŠ Novohradská 9 8 3 10 21
3
71 Danko Laurovič SŠ Novohradská 6 11 10 1 20
8
72 Tamara Brecikova GAMČA 7 16 16
8
73 Maxim Jakab ŠpMNDaG 6 15 15
8
74 Agáta Mojžišová GMA 7 13 13
0
74 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 8 0 5 8 13
7
76 Marta Gaplovska ZŠ+MŠ Jána Pavla II, BA 5 10 10
5
77 Peter Kotuliak ZŠ Podzáhradná, BA 6 9 9
5
77 Tobias Kotulič ŠpMNDaG 6 9 9
4
79 Liliana Vicenová ŠpMNDaG 5 8 8
2
80 Andrej Chovanec SŠ Novohradská 7 7 7
2
80 Marcel Tižunsky SZŠ+MŠ M. Montessori, BA 7 7 7
1
82 Patrícia Molčanová ŠpMNDaG 8 6 6
1
83 Matej Kucharčík ŠpMNDaG 7 2 2
1
84 Branko Beňo ŠpMNDaG 5 1 1
1
84 Nikola Hamuľáková GMA 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
0
86 Jakub Janosik ŠpMNDaG 5 0 0 0 0
1
86 Nikolas Peteš ŠpMNDaG 5 0 0