Verzia na tlač sa pripravuje...

Výsledky 1. kola

# Meno Škola Kat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P1 :( Σ1
1 Adam Jenča SŠ Novohradská 7 ? ? ? 0
1 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 9 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 7 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Agáta Mojžišová GMA 7 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Alena Chladna GAMČA 6 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Alex Markus SŠ Novohradská 7 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Alexander Požár SŠ Novohradská 9 ? ? ? 0
1 Alica Bakošová ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Alica Jencova SŠ Novohradská 7 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Andrej Chovanec SŠ Novohradská 7 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Andrej Derka GAMČA 7 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Andrej Gábriš GAMČA 9 ? 0
1 Andrej Požár SŠ Novohradská 5 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Branko Beňo ŠpMNDaG 5 ? 0
1 Danko Laurovič SŠ Novohradská 6 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 David Pázman GAMČA 7 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 7 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Eliška Gašparíková CZŠ Narnia, BA 6 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Eva Pálková GAMČA 9 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Filip Hladik GAMČA 6 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Filip Maďara SŠ Sv. Rodiny, BA 8 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Jakub Hybal GAMČA 8 ? ? 0
1 Jakub Imrišek GAMČA 7 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Jana Oswaldova GAMČA 7 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Jana Ružičková SŠ Novohradská 7 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 7 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Juraj Chomjak ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Ladislav Kliment ZŠ L. Novomeského, KE 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Liliana Vicenová ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Linda Molnarova ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Lucia Tóthová GAMČA 7 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Marcel Tižunsky SZŠ+MŠ M. Montessori, BA 7 ? ? 0
1 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Marta Gaplovska ZŠ+MŠ Jána Pavla II, BA 5 ? ? 0
1 Martin Domány SŠ sv. Františka, BA 6 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Martin Pistovčák GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 9 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Matej Cisko GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Matej Kucharčík ŠpMNDaG 7 ? 0
1 Matej Stupka SŠ Novohradská 6 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Matúš Fülöp GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 9 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Maxim Jakab ŠpMNDaG 6 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Michael Sulo ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Nikola Hamuľáková GMA 6 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Nikolas Peteš ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Norbert Barnáš GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Oliver Kušnír ZŠ Miloslavov 9 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Oliver Rohutný ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Patrícia Molčanová ŠpMNDaG 8 ? 0
1 Pavol Rybár ZŠ+MŠ Komenského, BA 6 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Peter Kotuliak ZŠ Podzáhradná, BA 6 ? ? 0
1 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA 6 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Radoslav Košuth GAMČA 6 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Richard Gottweis GAMČA 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 9 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Samuel Onderik SŠ Sv. Rodiny, BA 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG 8 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Sofia Medlenová ŠpMNDaG 6 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Tamara Brecikova GAMČA 7 ? ? ? 0
1 Tamarka Krivošíková SŠ Novohradská 7 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Teo Gertler GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Theo Levrinc ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Timo Valky SŠ Novohradská 6 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Tobias Kotulič ŠpMNDaG 6 ? ? ? 0
1 Tomas Kodaj GAMČA 9 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Tomáš Zuzík ZŠ Nemšová 7 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 8 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 8 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Viktor Tadeáš Hutt ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 9 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Viliam Huorka ŠpMNDaG 6 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Vincent Huňa ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Zoja Ondrišeková SZŠ Česká, BA 5 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Zuzana Trenčanská GAMČA 9 ? ? ? ? 0
1 oskar ondruš ŠpMNDaG 5 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Ľuboš Šesták ZŠ+MŠ Vývojová, BA 7 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
1 Šimon Sater GAMČA 7 ? ? ? ? 0
1 Žofia Bartová SZŠ Bajkalská, BA 7 ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
85 Teodor Anton Florek SŠ sv. Uršule, BA 5 ? ? ? ? 1 -1