Verzia na tlač sa pripravuje...

Výsledky 2. kola

# Meno Škola Kat. Σ1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P1 :( Σ2
1
1 Matej Cisko GAMČA 7 57 10 9 10 8 10 8 8 112
0
2 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 7 57 10 3 10 10 10 8 6 111
2
3 Sára Borská SŠ Novohradská 5 58 10 8 10 10 8 9 4 109
2
4 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 7 57 10 10 8 10 8 5 108
5
5 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 7 54 10 9 10 8 9 7 107
1
5 Lukáš Šuster GAMČA 9 56 10 9 8 10 10 4 107
4
7 Jakub Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 9 52 10 8 10 10 10 5 105
1
7 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA 5 55 10 10 10 10 10 105
7
9 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 6 57 10 10 3 10 8 6 104
3
9 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 8 56 6 10 8 10 10 4 104
3
11 Martin Domány SŠ sv. Františka, BA 5 55 10 10 3 10 10 5 103
1
12 Teo Gertler GAMČA 7 52 10 8 10 8 5 10 1 99
0
13 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 7 50 10 9 9 8 10 2 98
2
14 Tamarka Krivošíková SŠ Novohradská 6 48 10 10 6 10 8 4 96
4
15 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 6 46 10 10 10 9 5 5 95
7
16 Andrej Derka GAMČA 6 45 10 10 10 8 10 93
19
17 Lucia Tóthová GAMČA 6 38 10 10 9 10 2 6 8 91
1
17 Timotej Bezák ŠpMNDaG 9 48 10 8 10 10 5 91
12
19 Alan Stašík ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 5 40 10 10 10 10 10 90
6
19 Jakub Imrišek ZŠ Lamač 6 44 10 9 10 10 7 90
8
21 Marián Žiak GAMČA 6 41 10 10 8 10 10 89
6
21 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 8 42 9 10 7 5 10 6 89
3
23 Martin Vaško GAMČA 9 43 10 10 9 5 10 87
8
23 Philip Ivan Levrinc ŠpMNDaG 7 40 10 10 10 8 9 87
0
23 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 8 45 10 10 8 4 10 87
1
26 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 8 42 8 10 7 5 10 2 84
13
26 Tomáš Kováč GAMČA 9 50 10 3 10 6 1 4 84
7
26 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 7 46 9 3 7 7 10 2 84
0
29 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 6 41 7 10 5 10 2 8 83
10
29 Eva Pálková GAMČA 8 46 10 8 10 5 4 83
12
31 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 8 46 10 8 5 10 0 79
19
32 Matus Fulop GAMČA 7 50 10 10 8 78
2
32 Ľuboš Šesták ZŠ+MŠ Vývojová, BA 6 39 3 9 7 10 10 78
8
34 Leo Lörinc SZŠ Bajkalská 6 34 5 10 10 10 7 1 77
8
35 Juraj Strizko GAMČA 7 33 10 10 10 8 4 75
2
35 Maximilian Piussi GAMČA 6 37 7 8 7 10 7 0 1 75
2
37 Jana Ružičková SŠ Novohradská 6 36 10 10 3 10 5 74
8
37 Timotej Manczal GAMČA 7 32 10 4 10 8 10 0 74
8
39 martin szollos GAMČA 9 40 10 7 10 5 1 73
15
39 Šimon Sater GAMČA 6 26 9 10 6 10 8 8 2 73
4
41 Radoslav Košuth GAMČA 6 32 9 10 3 10 8 72
6
42 Tereza Bartáková ŠpMNDaG 5 29 9 7 10 3 10 68
14
43 Michal Vargic GAMČA 6 23 10 10 7 10 7 6 2 67
13
44 Sofia Medlenová ŠpMNDaG 5 23 0 10 8 1 10 3 4 1 4 62
4
45 Tamara Brecikova GAMČA 6 28 10 10 1 9 3 61
10
46 Alexander Vaňko GAMČA 7 25 10 2 10 8 5 60
2
47 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 7 28 7 10 6 3 54
9
48 Filip Kasperkevič GAMČA 9 36 10 5 0 2 53
15
48 jakub bugala ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 7 19 10 6 10 6 2 53
17
50 Pavol Rybár ZŠ+MŠ Komenského, BA 5 14 9 9 10 10 52
0
51 Adam Hajdu ZŠ+MŠ Dubová, BA 8 27 4 10 6 4 51
36
52 Filip Hatrak ZŠ Matky Alexie, BA 8 48 48
14
53 Jana Oswaldova GAMČA 6 14 3 7 5 10 4 3 46
3
54 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 7 27 5 3 10 1 44
11
54 Monika Oswaldova SŠ sv. Františka, BA 9 16 10 4 4 4 2 4 44
15
54 adam gondzur CZŠ Narnia, BA 5 13 9 7 5 2 8 44
2
57 Jakub Černý ŠpMNDaG 7 22 3 3 7 8 0 43
7
58 Michael Sulo ŠpMNDaG 5 27 6 7 2 42
3
58 Sara Sensi GAMČA 8 21 10 7 2 2 42
14
60 Richard Gottweis GAMČA 5 10 10 10 10 40
27
61 Adam Jenča SŠ Novohradská 6 39 39
0
62 Andrej Znamenáček GAMČA 9 20 10 8 38
26
63 Alica Jencova SŠ Novohradská 6 37 37
0
63 Jakub Berčík GAMČA 9 19 10 8 37
2
63 Matúš Krútky GAMČA 7 16 8 2 7 4 37
3
66 Samuel Ferenc GAMČA 9 13 9 10 0 2 2 36
0
67 Elena Simčová GAMČA 9 0 10 6 5 5 9 35
26
67 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 7 35 35
0
69 Tomáš Kučerka GAMČA 9 13 10 4 0 7 34
27
70 Zuzana Trenčanská GAMČA 8 33 33
0
71 Michal Imrišek GAMČA 9 0 10 5 6 2 9 32
10
71 Tomáš Kodaj GAMČA 8 5 6 10 4 4 2 1 32
26
73 Csaba Hóka GAMČA 6 31 31
20
74 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 7 26 26
16
75 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG 7 22 ? 0 0 0 22
7
76 Andrej Poľanský GAMČA 6 3 6 5 3 17
1
76 Peter Kotuliak ZŠ Podzáhradná, BA 5 7 3 7 17
2
78 Richard Komora GAMČA 9 9 7 16
2
79 Viktória Hujová ŠpMNDaG 5 7 0 1 3 3 0 0 14
0
80 Christina Štojková GAMČA 8 0 10 0 2 1 13
9
81 Matej Čutka GAMČA 8 12 12
9
82 Adam Daniel Donoval ŠpMNDaG 7 11 11
2
82 Ján Vidéky ZŠ Matky Alexie, BA 5 2 0 6 3 11
10
84 Alfred Primus ŠpMNDaG 6 10 10
8
85 Jakub Hybal GAMČA 8 7 7
8
85 Martin Porubsky GAMČA 6 7 7
5
87 Filip Maďara SŠ Sv. Rodiny, BA 8 4 4
4
88 Daniel Matskevich GAMČA 6 2 2
4
88 Hugo Vršanský GAMČA 8 2 2
0
90 Klára Serátor ŠpMNDaG 6 0 8 0
3
90 lenka ligačová ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Modra 7 0 0