Verzia na tlač sa pripravuje...

Výsledky 2. kola

# Meno Škola Kat. Σ1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P1 :( Σ2
0
1 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 8 56 10 10 10 10 10 4 110
3
1 Žofia Bartová SZŠ Bajkalská, BA 6 53 10 10 10 9 10 10 7 110
3
3 Matej Cisko GAMČA 7 52 10 10 10 10 10 7 109
5
4 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 7 51 10 10 10 10 10 9 6 7 108
2
4 Martin Domány SŠ sv. Františka, BA 5 54 10 10 10 10 10 4 108
6
6 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 8 50 10 10 10 10 10 8 5 105
5
7 Hana Erdélyiová ZŠ Pankúchova, BA 5 54 10 10 10 10 10 104
1
7 Teo Gertler GAMČA 7 52 10 10 10 8 9 5 104
5
9 Jakub Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 9 53 10 10 10 10 10 10 103
2
10 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 8 50 8 10 10 10 9 5 102
4
11 Sára Borská SŠ Novohradská 5 49 9 10 10 10 10 10 5 1 100
1
11 Tamarka Krivošíková SŠ Novohradská 6 50 10 10 10 10 10 100
8
11 Timotej Bezák ŠpMNDaG 9 47 10 10 10 10 10 3 100
4
11 Tomáš Kováč GAMČA 9 49 10 10 10 10 8 3 100
6
15 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 7 51 10 10 10 10 8 99
8
16 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 6 42 10 10 10 10 10 5 97
2
17 Matus Fulop GAMČA 7 49 5 10 10 10 10 2 96
12
18 Lukáš Šuster GAMČA 9 52 10 10 5 10 8 1 1 95
5
18 Timotej Manczal GAMČA 7 45 10 10 10 10 10 10 95
11
20 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 7 51 3 10 10 10 10 0 94
2
21 Eva Pálková GAMČA 8 47 10 10 10 10 3 0 90
8
22 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 6 38 10 10 10 10 10 88
4
22 Martin Vaško GAMČA 9 48 10 10 10 10 88
5
24 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 6 47 4 8 7 8 10 2 86
5
24 Michael Sulo ŠpMNDaG 5 39 8 9 10 10 10 86
10
26 Ľuboš Šesták ZŠ+MŠ Vývojová, BA 6 32 10 10 10 10 10 82
3
27 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 7 42 0 10 9 10 10 81
5
28 Lucia Tóthová GAMČA 6 35 10 10 5 10 9 79
2
28 Philip Ivan Levrinc ŠpMNDaG 7 41 3 6 10 10 9 79
2
28 martin szollos GAMČA 9 38 10 10 10 5 6 79
5
31 Martin Pistovčák GAMČA 7 41 5 5 10 10 7 4 0 78
0
32 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 7 36 8 10 10 5 7 0 76
5
33 Šimon Sater GAMČA 6 40 3 10 10 10 0 73
4
34 Pavol Rybár ZŠ+MŠ Komenského, BA 5 30 8 5 3 10 10 66
2
35 Jakub Imrišek GAMČA 6 35 10 4 4 10 0 63
6
36 Alan Stašík ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 5 28 8 9 2 1 10 58
10
37 Jana Oswaldova GAMČA 6 20 5 3 9 10 6 0 53
19
37 Jana Ružičková SŠ Novohradská 6 14 5 6 9 9 10 53
4
39 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG 7 27 2 0 7 0 4 8 4 0 52
5
40 Filip Kasperkevič GAMČA 9 24 10 10 6 50
10
40 Tereza Bartáková ŠpMNDaG 5 19 8 9 1 8 5 50
0
42 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 7 0 10 10 9 10 10 49
3
43 Michal Imrišek GAMČA 9 29 9 10 48
25
44 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 8 47 47
1
45 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 7 22 10 10 3 0 45
10
45 Jakub Berčík GAMČA 9 15 10 10 10 45
7
47 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 7 29 10 1 40
3
48 Tamara Brecikova GAMČA 6 18 10 1 10 39
2
49 Ján Vidéky ZŠ Matky Alexie, BA 5 20 5 9 2 0 0 36
15
50 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 8 33 33
0
51 Jakub Černý ŠpMNDaG 7 18 1 7 5 31
14
51 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 7 31 31
15
53 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA 5 30 30
1
54 Samuel Ferenc GAMČA 9 16 3 10 29
11
55 jakub bugala ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 7 26 26
9
56 Alexander Vaňko GAMČA 7 20 20
4
56 Monika Oswaldova SŠ sv. Františka, BA 9 5 9 2 2 2 20
3
58 Sara Sensi GAMČA 8 3 5 9 17
6
59 Richard Gottweis GAMČA 5 16 16
0
59 Richard Komora GAMČA 9 6 10 16
5
59 Tomáš Kučerka GAMČA 9 1 10 5 16
5
62 Peter Kotuliak ZŠ Podzáhradná, BA 5 13 13
5
63 Júlia Ďurišová GAMČA 7 12 12
2
64 Alexandra Lukáčová ŠpMNDaG 8 2 2
2
64 Patrik Novosedlík ZŠ Lamač 9 2 2
1
66 Hugo Vršanský GAMČA 8 0 0