Verzia na tlač sa pripravuje...

Výsledky 3. kola

# Meno Škola Kat. Σ2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P1 :( Σ3
2
1 Matej Cisko GAMČA 7 109 10 10 10 10 10 6 165
1
2 Žofia Bartová SZŠ Bajkalská, BA 6 110 10 10 10 10 10 2 10 3 163
2
3 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 8 110 10 10 10 10 10 2 162
5
4 Jakub Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 9 103 9 10 10 9 10 6 157
0
4 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 7 108 10 7 9 10 8 10 6 2 157
0
6 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 8 105 7 10 10 5 10 10 8 3 156
3
7 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 8 102 2 10 10 3 10 10 5 150
3
8 Tomáš Kováč GAMČA 9 100 7 10 10 9 8 144
7
9 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 6 97 10 10 5 9 10 4 2 143
11
9 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 7 94 10 7 10 7 10 5 143
9
9 Lukáš Šuster GAMČA 9 95 6 10 10 10 7 5 143
1
12 Timotej Bezák ŠpMNDaG 9 100 6 10 2 10 8 6 142
2
13 Tamarka Krivošíková SŠ Novohradská 6 100 10 10 5 10 6 141
8
14 Martin Vaško GAMČA 9 88 10 10 9 10 8 135
7
14 Teo Gertler GAMČA 7 104 10 5 1 1 10 3 2 135
12
16 Martin Domány SŠ sv. Františka, BA 5 108 10 10 2 130
10
17 Hana Erdélyiová ZŠ Pankúchova, BA 5 104 10 10 5 129
3
18 Eva Pálková GAMČA 8 90 10 8 10 10 128
4
19 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 7 99 7 1 4 5 10 126
6
20 Ľuboš Šesták ZŠ+MŠ Vývojová, BA 6 82 9 10 6 10 5 122
4
21 Matus Fulop GAMČA 7 96 10 10 2 118
12
21 Šimon Sater GAMČA 6 73 6 10 7 10 10 2 118
5
23 martin szollos GAMČA 9 79 5 10 10 10 3 117
0
24 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 6 86 8 3 5 10 3 115
2
25 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 7 81 5 9 9 9 113
7
25 Timotej Manczal GAMČA 7 95 8 10 113
4
27 Martin Pistovčák GAMČA 7 78 7 4 10 10 1 1 111
6
28 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 6 88 10 4 6 108
1
29 Lucia Tóthová GAMČA 6 79 9 9 0 1 9 0 107
1
29 Philip Ivan Levrinc ŠpMNDaG 7 79 10 8 10 107
4
31 Jakub Imrišek GAMČA 6 63 10 3 6 10 10 1 103
21
32 Sára Borská SŠ Novohradská 5 100 100
4
33 Jana Oswaldova GAMČA 6 53 5 10 4 3 10 0 9 9 2 3 99
9
34 Michal Imrišek GAMČA 9 48 9 10 10 9 10 9 96
9
35 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 8 47 3 10 10 10 6 2 88
12
36 Michael Sulo ŠpMNDaG 5 86 86
5
37 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 7 49 9 7 5 10 4 84
1
38 Sarah Klopštock ŠpMNDaG 7 52 10 1 2 0 0 10 2 0 1 78
6
39 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 7 45 10 1 10 10 76
7
39 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 7 76 76
5
41 Alan Stašík ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 5 58 10 6 74
1
41 Filip Kasperkevič GAMČA 9 50 5 10 9 74
8
43 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 7 31 10 3 5 10 10 69
10
44 Pavol Rybár ZŠ+MŠ Komenského, BA 5 66 66
2
45 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 7 40 10 10 60
10
46 Monika Oswaldova SŠ sv. Františka, BA 9 20 0 9 0 9 10 4 4 56
10
47 Jana Ružičková SŠ Novohradská 6 53 53
8
48 Tereza Bartáková ŠpMNDaG 5 50 50
4
49 Jakub Berčík GAMČA 9 45 1 46
2
50 Tamara Brecikova GAMČA 6 39 2 3 1 45
3
51 Samuel Ferenc GAMČA 9 29 3 0 10 42
3
52 Ján Vidéky ZŠ Matky Alexie, BA 5 36 36
6
53 Richard Gottweis GAMČA 5 16 10 7 33
3
53 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 8 33 33
4
55 Jakub Černý ŠpMNDaG 7 31 31
3
56 Peter Vojtko ZŠ+MŠ Za kasárňou, BA 5 30 30
2
57 jakub bugala ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 7 26 26
1
58 Richard Komora GAMČA 9 16 9 25
3
59 Alexander Vaňko GAMČA 7 20 20
0
59 Tomáš Kučerka GAMČA 9 16 4 20
3
61 Sara Sensi GAMČA 8 17 17
0
62 Peter Kotuliak ZŠ Podzáhradná, BA 5 13 13
0
63 Júlia Ďurišová GAMČA 7 12 12
0
64 Simona Dubná ZŠ Duklianska, BN 8 0 3 3
1
65 Alexandra Lukáčová ŠpMNDaG 8 2 2
1
65 Patrik Novosedlík ZŠ Lamač 9 2 2
1
67 Hugo Vršanský GAMČA 8 0 0