Verzia na tlač sa pripravuje...

Výsledky 3. kola

# Meno Škola Kat. Σ2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 P1 :( Σ3
0
1 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 7 112 10 10 10 10 10 10 6 168
0
2 Alica Dományová GAMČA 9 110 10 10 10 10 10 5 165
0
2 Mária Ostertágová G Bilíkova, BA 9 110 10 10 10 10 10 5 165
2
4 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 6 110 10 9 10 10 10 5 164
3
5 Matej Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 9 107 10 10 10 9 10 6 162
1
5 Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká GAMČA 9 109 10 10 10 10 10 3 162
0
7 Jakub Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 8 108 10 10 10 10 6 7 161
5
8 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 6 102 10 10 9 1 10 10 8 159
10
9 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 6 100 10 10 10 10 10 5 155
7
9 Lukáš Šuster GAMČA 8 110 10 2 10 10 9 4 155
2
9 Matej Škubla GAMČA 8 105 10 7 10 10 10 3 155
4
12 Peter Kumančík GAMČA 9 101 10 10 10 10 10 3 154
2
12 Tomáš Šuster GAMČA 9 106 4 10 10 9 10 5 154
5
14 Dominik Rigász GAMČA 8 100 10 10 10 10 10 3 153
5
14 Matej Cisko GAMČA 6 100 10 10 10 8 9 6 153
10
16 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 5 98 10 10 8 10 10 6 152
4
16 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 6 103 10 10 5 8 10 6 152
8
16 Tamarka Krivošíková ZŠ Miloslavov 5 107 10 10 5 10 4 6 152
0
19 Sebik Hajdu GAMČA 9 100 10 10 9 9 10 3 151
6
19 Viktória Krettová GAMČA 8 102 5 10 10 10 8 6 151
5
21 Lívia Pulišová GAMČA 9 101 10 10 10 10 5 4 150
9
22 Filip Pázman GAMČA 9 102 10 10 8 9 6 4 149
4
23 Erik Nagy GAMČA 9 100 2 10 10 10 10 6 148
5
24 Simon Omaník GAMČA 8 100 9 10 10 8 8 2 147
8
25 Ivana Varsányiová G Bilíkova, BA 9 89 10 10 10 10 8 5 142
9
25 Jakub Imrišek ZŠ Lamač 5 101 10 10 10 8 1 2 142
2
25 Tomáš Kováč GAMČA 8 96 5 8 10 9 9 5 142
9
28 Filip Prutkay GAMČA 9 100 6 10 10 1 7 3 137
5
28 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 7 89 10 9 6 10 10 3 137
6
30 Matus Fulop GAMČA 6 87 10 10 10 4 10 5 136
2
31 Teo Gertler GAMČA 6 89 10 10 2 4 10 4 129
4
32 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 5 94 10 1 10 9 4 0 128
13
32 Juraj Strizko GAMČA 6 76 10 10 9 2 9 10 4 128
1
32 Martin Šindelář GAMČA 9 90 8 9 4 5 10 2 128
4
32 Timotej Bezák ŠpMNDaG 8 94 10 7 10 4 3 128
3
36 Matúš Jonaštík SZŠ Bajkalská 9 85 10 10 10 9 124
6
37 Alica Škublová GAMČA 9 90 10 10 10 120
2
38 Jana Ružičková SŠ Novohradská 5 87 10 10 10 1 118
9
39 Igor Travěnec GAMČA 9 93 4 10 4 1 2 114
2
40 martin szollos GAMČA 8 86 4 0 10 9 3 1 113
7
41 Martin Pistovčák GAMČA 6 74 9 5 9 1 10 2 110
10
41 Tomáš Gubka ZŠ+MŠ Š. Moysesa, ZH 5 70 10 9 10 9 2 110
2
43 Jakub Lubušký GAMČA 9 79 4 10 4 1 4 5 107
3
44 Eva Pálková GAMČA 7 75 9 2 9 9 2 106
8
45 Alexander Žibrita SŠ Tilgnerova, BA 6 67 10 9 9 0 10 105
4
45 Matúš Ševček GAMČA 9 79 1 10 3 10 1 1 105
4
47 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 6 70 10 10 6 8 104
2
48 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 6 71 0 10 0 4 10 5 3 103
7
49 Daniel Medveczky GAMČA 9 65 1 10 10 8 3 4 101
10
50 Sophia Stašková GAMČA 7 80 10 10 0 100
8
51 Jakub Kováč ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Modra 5 78 10 1 10 99
7
51 Rastislav Haverlík SŠ Novohradská 6 64 9 10 6 10 99
2
53 Matúš Krútky GAMČA 6 66 4 9 3 5 9 96
5
54 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 7 73 10 1 1 3 3 3 94
11
55 Elena Simčová GAMČA 8 54 7 9 10 6 5 2 93
2
55 Radoslav Košuth ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 5 67 7 4 10 0 5 93
5
57 Andrej Derka Iná 5 62 10 1 7 7 2 89
6
58 Lucia Pollakova Iná 7 55 9 5 10 8 87
2
59 Šimon Kováčik ŠpMNDaG 9 63 6 9 0 1 5 84
7
60 Radoslav Čársky G Metodova, BA 9 53 8 10 7 4 82
3
61 Timur Kotulič ŠpMNDaG 8 55 4 5 10 3 3 80
19
62 Timotej Manczal GAMČA 6 78 78
18
63 Richard Žibrita Iná 9 76 76
1
64 Martin Kováč ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Modra 9 56 7 10 73
6
65 Leonard Lindvay GAMČA 6 44 0 1 10 8 9 72
5
66 Martin Vaško GAMČA 8 44 4 10 0 10 3 71
1
67 Tomáš Kodaj GAMČA 7 47 2 3 0 10 4 3 69
5
68 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 6 43 6 5 2 10 66
6
68 Jakub Černý ŠpMNDaG 6 42 4 9 0 5 6 66
14
70 Maxim Čambalík CZŠ Narnia, BA 8 65 65
13
71 Patrik Horčík SŠ Novohradská 6 64 64
13
71 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 7 64 64
5
73 Samuel Ferenc GAMČA 8 40 1 5 10 0 1 4 61
0
74 Filip Kasperkevič GAMČA 8 42 3 1 2 4 0 52
4
75 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 6 36 10 4 10 0 0 50
8
76 Martin Roman GAMČA 6 47 47
6
76 Sara Sensi GAMČA 7 33 4 1 9 47
8
78 Ján Tóth Iná 6 46 46
2
78 jakub bugala ZŠ kpt. J. N. Stupava 6 35 0 9 0 0 2 46
4
80 Ema Kúdelová Iná 8 41 41
4
80 Martin Baán Iná 6 41 41
7
82 Filip Jančík Iná 8 24 5 2 5 36
2
83 Klára Kusovská Iná 5 34 34
1
84 Adam Issa SŠ Novohradská 5 32 32
7
84 Martin Molnár GAMČA 9 23 1 4 0 4 32
24
84 Tomáš Kučerka GAMČA 8 10 5 0 10 4 3 32
3
87 Jakub Fančovič Iná 6 31 31
1
87 Nina Kapustová Iná 6 28 2 0 1 31
4
89 Andrej Znamenáček GAMČA 8 29 29
4
89 Matej Matúš Mihok ŠpMNDaG 5 29 29
4
89 Matúš Hubáček Iná 5 29 29
0
92 Adela Pulišová ZŠ Karloveská, BA 5 0 10 10 3 0 5 28
2
93 Ľuboš Šesták Iná 5 22 5 27
5
94 Matej Holly Iná 7 24 24
4
95 Mathias Balog ZŠ Ďumbierska, BB 5 23 23
4
95 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 7 23 23
4
95 Viktória Gebhardtová SŠ Novohradská 6 23 23
2
98 Amália Repová GAMČA 7 20 20
2
99 Maxim Mika Iná 5 19 19
12
99 Patrik Vlček GAMČA 8 9 1 2 4 3 19
1
101 Zuzana Trenčanská GAMČA 7 14 4 18
4
102 Júlia Ďurišová GAMČA 6 17 17
4
103 Ondrej Dyttert GAMČA 8 16 16
4
103 Richard Komora GAMČA 8 16 16
4
105 Júlia Valachová Iná 6 15 15
4
106 Martin Sojka Iná 9 14 14
4
106 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 6 14 14
4
106 Samuel Gunár SŠ Novohradská 5 14 14
3
109 Nicholas Ashford SŠ Novohradská 5 13 13
3
110 Martina Ľuptáková Iná 7 12 12
3
111 Naneta Andruchová G F. G. Lorcu, BA 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
4
112 Lucia Bucová SŠ Novohradská 6 10 10
1
113 Samuel Lajčiak GAMČA 7 8 8
1
113 Sebastian Matis G A. Bernoláka, SC 6 8 8
1
115 Emma Novotna SŠ Novohradská 6 7 7
1
115 Juraj PAVOL GAMČA 6 7 7
1
117 Alexander Vaňko GAMČA 6 6 6
1
118 Ondrej Mihaľko Iná 8 5 5
1
119 Kristina Juritkova SŠ Novohradská 5 4 4
1
119 Martin Fronc Iná 8 4 0 4
1
121 Sofia Kuranova Iná 8 2 2
1
122 Jakub Fronc Iná 6 0 1 1
0
122 Lukáš Vadila GAMČA 6 0 1 0 0 1
3
124 Jakub Petko GAMČA 6 0 0
3
124 Marek Hromada Iná ? 0 0
3
124 Matej Kucharčík Iná ? 0 0
3
124 Michal Imrišek Iná ? 0 10 10 10 3 10 0
3
124 Michal Mako Iná ? 0 6 1 4 5 0
3
124 Natália Siagová Iná 8 0 0