Verzia na tlač sa pripravuje...

Výsledky 2. kola

# Meno Škola Kat. Σ1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 P1 :( Σ2
4
1 Matej Bachniček ŠpMNDaG 7 55 10 10 10 10 10 7 112
3
2 Alica Dományová GAMČA 9 55 10 10 10 10 10 5 110
0
2 Lukáš Šuster GAMČA 8 56 10 10 10 10 10 9 4 110
3
2 Michal Haverlík GAMČA 6 55 10 10 10 10 10 5 110
0
2 Mária Ostertágová Iná 9 56 10 10 10 10 10 4 110
1
6 Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká GAMČA 9 55 10 10 10 10 10 4 109
8
7 Jakub Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 8 52 10 10 10 9 10 10 6 108
7
8 Matej Krivošík SŠ Novohradská 9 52 10 10 10 10 10 5 107
7
8 Tamarka Krivošíková ZŠ Miloslavov 5 52 10 10 10 10 10 5 107
5
10 Tomáš Šuster GAMČA 9 52 10 10 10 10 10 4 106
8
11 Matej Škubla GAMČA 8 51 10 10 10 2 10 10 4 105
10
12 Ivana Kováčová GAMČA 6 56 3 10 10 10 10 4 103
16
13 Filip Pázman GAMČA 8 48 10 10 10 10 10 4 102
19
13 Marián Kovaľ GAMČA 6 47 10 10 10 9 10 9 6 102
11
13 Viktória Krettová GAMČA 8 49 10 10 10 8 10 5 102
15
16 Jakub Imrišek Iná 5 57 10 3 10 10 9 2 101
13
16 Lívia Pulišová GAMČA 9 48 10 10 10 10 9 4 101
3
16 Peter Kumančík GAMČA 9 53 10 10 5 9 10 4 101
0
19 Dominik Rigász GAMČA 8 51 10 10 9 10 10 0 100
8
19 Erik Nagy GAMČA 9 54 6 10 10 10 10 100
14
19 Filip Prutkay GAMČA 9 55 9 9 3 10 10 4 100
3
19 Jakub Hladík GAMČA 6 50 8 10 10 10 10 10 0 100
5
19 Matej Cisko GAMČA 6 49 6 9 10 10 10 6 100
8
19 Sebik Hajdu GAMČA 9 54 10 10 4 10 10 2 100
14
19 Simon Omaník GAMČA 8 55 10 10 10 10 1 4 100
2
26 Dominik Bezák ŠpMNDaG 5 49 10 10 10 5 10 4 98
3
27 Tomáš Kováč GAMČA 8 49 10 10 10 9 4 4 96
4
28 Julka Pleschová SŠ Novohradská 5 47 10 10 7 10 10 0 94
7
28 Timotej Bezák ŠpMNDaG 8 44 10 10 9 7 9 5 94
6
30 Igor Travěnec GAMČA 9 49 10 10 8 10 6 93
13
31 Alica Škublová GAMČA 9 40 10 10 10 10 10 90
2
31 Martin Šindelář GAMČA 9 48 10 5 3 10 10 4 90
17
33 Ivana Varsányiová G Bilíkova, BA 9 38 10 10 6 10 10 5 89
11
33 Teo Gertler GAMČA 6 50 0 10 10 10 10 0 0 1 89
14
33 Viliam Gottweis GAMČA 7 51 4 10 10 9 2 3 89
8
36 Jana Ružičková SŠ Novohradská 5 40 10 10 10 9 8 87
23
36 Matus Fulop GAMČA 6 53 10 3 10 10 0 1 87
2
38 martin szollos GAMČA 8 42 10 10 7 3 10 4 86
13
39 Matúš Jonaštík SZŠ Bajkalská, BA 9 37 10 10 8 10 10 85
15
40 Sophia Stašková GAMČA 7 35 10 10 10 10 10 5 80
3
41 Jakub Lubušký GAMČA 9 40 6 10 1 9 10 3 79
0
41 Matúš Ševček GAMČA 9 41 9 10 10 7 2 79
8
43 Jakub Kováč ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Modra 5 44 8 3 3 10 10 78
5
43 Timotej Manczal GAMČA 6 39 10 9 10 10 78
1
45 Juraj Strizko GAMČA 6 40 7 5 10 10 4 0 76
3
45 Richard Žibrita Iná 9 39 8 10 10 9 76
12
47 Eva Pálková GAMČA 7 44 9 10 10 2 0 75
7
48 Martin Pistovčák GAMČA 6 35 10 4 10 6 9 0 74
10
49 Adela Heftyová SŠ Novohradská 7 43 7 10 1 10 2 73
9
50 Viktor Sabaj GAMČA 6 41 4 3 0 6 10 2 5 71
8
51 Tomáš Gubka ZŠ+MŠ Š. Moysesa, ZH 5 32 10 5 10 10 3 70
8
51 Tomáš Šavol ŠpMNDaG 6 32 0 10 10 8 10 70
1
53 Alexander Žibrita SŠ Tilgnerova, BA 6 37 10 10 10 67
12
53 Radoslav Košuth Iná 5 41 10 2 3 8 3 67
5
55 Matúš Krútky GAMČA 6 38 1 6 10 1 10 66
3
56 Daniel Medveczky GAMČA 9 32 2 10 1 7 9 4 65
2
56 Maxim Čambalík CZŠ Narnia, BA 8 36 10 5 0 5 9 0 65
6
58 Patrik Horčík SŠ Novohradská 6 31 6 3 10 1 10 3 64
1
58 Rastislav Haverlík SŠ Novohradská 6 32 3 10 4 5 10 64
6
58 Rudolf Kusý GAMČA 7 31 10 10 10 0 0 3 0 64
11
61 Šimon Kováčik ŠpMNDaG 9 28 10 8 3 10 4 63
28
62 Andrej Derka Iná 5 46 6 10 62
19
63 Martin Kováč ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Modra 9 22 9 10 2 10 3 56
6
64 Lucia Pollakova Iná 7 33 6 5 1 10 0 55
19
64 Timur Kotulič ŠpMNDaG 8 21 10 8 10 1 5 0 55
0
66 Elena Simčová GAMČA 8 0 10 10 10 2 10 10 4 54
32
67 Radoslav Čársky Iná 9 44 9 53
6
68 Martin Roman GAMČA 6 27 4 2 4 6 4 47
9
68 Tomáš Kodaj GAMČA 7 25 4 6 6 0 1 5 47
20
70 Ján Tóth Iná 6 17 2 5 10 3 9 46
0
71 Leonard Lindvay GAMČA 6 0 10 9 5 10 10 44
18
71 Martin Vaško GAMČA 8 18 10 2 10 4 44
6
73 Adela Filkornová GAMČA 6 29 10 0 0 4 0 43
22
74 Filip Kasperkevič GAMČA 8 12 7 2 10 1 10 42
0
74 Jakub Černý ŠpMNDaG 6 27 0 10 4 1 0 42
16
76 Ema Kúdelová Iná 8 16 10 0 4 1 10 0 41
2
76 Martin Baán Iná 6 27 6 2 4 0 2 41
7
78 Samuel Ferenc GAMČA 8 19 10 1 0 10 0 40
12
79 Amália Gräffingerová SŠ Novohradská 6 29 0 7 36
3
80 jakub bugala Iná 6 21 0 4 10 0 35
24
81 Klára Kusovská Iná 5 34 34
3
82 Sara Sensi GAMČA 7 19 3 6 1 4 33
24
83 Adam Issa SŠ Novohradská 5 32 32
20
84 Jakub Fančovič Iná 6 31 31
18
85 Andrej Znamenáček GAMČA 8 29 29
18
85 Matej Matúš Mihok ŠpMNDaG 5 29 29
18
85 Matúš Hubáček Iná 5 29 29
16
88 Nina Kapustová Iná 6 28 28
0
89 Filip Jančík Iná 8 0 10 10 4 0 24
11
89 Matej Holly Iná 7 24 24
10
91 Martin Molnár GAMČA 9 9 8 3 0 1 2 23
12
91 Mathias Balog ZŠ Ďumbierska, BB 5 23 23
12
91 Matúš Pokorný GAMČA 7 23 23
12
91 Viktória Gebhardtová SŠ Novohradská 6 23 23
10
95 Ľuboš Šesták Iná 5 19 3 22
0
96 Amália Repová GAMČA 7 0 0 5 8 7 20
12
97 Maxim Mika Iná 5 19 0 0 19
8
98 Júlia Ďurišová GAMČA 6 17 17
1
99 Ondrej Dyttert GAMČA 8 11 5 0 0 0 0 16
1
99 Richard Komora GAMČA 8 11 5 0 0 0 0 16
8
101 Júlia Valachová Iná 6 15 15
8
102 Martin Sojka Iná 9 3 5 2 4 14
0
102 Mojmír Hájek GAMČA 6 0 1 4 8 1 14
8
102 Samuel Gunár SŠ Novohradská 5 14 14
2
102 Zuzana Trenčanská GAMČA 7 7 6 1 14
11
106 Nicholas Ashford SŠ Novohradská 5 13 13
11
107 Martina Ľuptáková Iná 7 12 12
2
108 Lucia Bucová SŠ Novohradská 6 3 0 1 6 10
8
108 Naneta Andruchová G F. G. Lorcu, BA 6 10 10
2
108 Tomáš Kučerka GAMČA 8 4 4 2 0 0 10
0
111 Patrik Vlček GAMČA 8 0 0 7 1 1 9
10
112 Samuel Lajčiak GAMČA 7 8 8
10
112 Sebastian Matis G A. Bernoláka, SC 6 8 8
10
114 Emma Novotna SŠ Novohradská 6 7 7
4
114 Juraj PAVOL GAMČA 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 7
10
116 Alexander Vaňko GAMČA 6 4 0 1 0 1 6
11
117 Ondrej Mihaľko Iná 8 4 1 5
12
118 Kristina Juritkova SŠ Novohradská 5 4 4
0
118 Martin Fronc Iná 8 0 4 0 4
7
120 Sofia Kuranova Iná 8 2 2
0
121 Jakub Fronc Iná 6 0 0 0
7
121 Jakub Petko GAMČA 6 0 0
7
121 Marek Hromada Iná ? 0 0
7
121 Matej Kucharčík Iná ? 0 0
7
121 Michal Imrišek Iná ? 0 10 10 10 9 10 0
7
121 Michal Mako Iná ? 0 10 0
7
121 Natália Siagová Iná 8 0 0